在籍選手

中3年生

田中 至 51
田中 至 51

甲陵中学校

(上ヶ原ウイングス)

須見 虎太朗 24
須見 虎太朗 24

有野北中学校

(ヤング神戸三田イーグルス)

岩田 敦暉 25
岩田 敦暉 25

甲陵中学校

(西宮レッドスターズ)

栩木 蓮
藤谷 遙聖 5
藤谷 遙聖 5

有野北中学校

(西山スターズ)

寺村 一輝 6
寺村 一輝 6

有野北中学校

(西山スターズ)

藤原 遥斗 7
藤原 遥斗 7

御影中学校

(御影少年野球部)

三浦 竜正 8
三浦 竜正 8

瓦木中学校

土橋 蓮 12
土橋 蓮 12

甲陵中学校

(上ヶ原ウイングス)

鷹尾 悠生 14
鷹尾 悠生 14

東条中学校

(ヤング神戸三田イーグルス)

上原 虎太朗 16
上原 虎太朗 16

西宮山口中学校

(山口ニューウェーブ)

宮崎 春希→18希望
宮崎 春希 18

八千代中学校

(八千代少年野球クラブ)

関西ブロック女子選抜

関西ヤングフェアリーズ

 

藤澤 敦也 19
藤澤 敦也 19

東条中学校

(ヤング神戸三田イーグルス)

照沼 翔太 27
照沼 翔太 27

上ヶ原中学校

(ヤング神戸三田イーグルス)

照沼 舞 31
照沼 舞 31

上ヶ原中学校

(ヤング神戸三田イーグルス)

関西ブロック女子選抜   関西ヤングフェアリーズ

西馬 咲太郎 39
西馬 咲太郎 39

長峰中学校

(摩耶少年団)

渡邊 紡久 54
渡邊 紡久 54

上野中学校

(摩耶少年団)

藤井 壱成 55
藤井 壱成 55

御影中学校

(御影少年野球部)

岸上 虎楠 57
岸上 虎楠 57

川西南中学校

(北夙川少年野球部)

中2年生

加藤 壱星 11
加藤 壱星 11

上ヶ原中学校

(西宮レッドスターズ)

小楠 健遥 3
小楠 健遥 3

塩瀬中学校

(ヤング神戸三田イーグルス)

林 駿宏 4
林 駿宏 4

上ヶ原中学校

(西宮レッドスターズ)

森井 結志 9
森井 結志 9

北神戸中学校

(ヤング神戸三田イーグルス)

南 晃獅 10
南 晃獅 10

伊川谷中学校

(ヤング神戸三田イーグルス)

濱田 海輝 20
濱田 海輝 20

大池中学校

(ヤング神戸三田イーグルス)

岸本 優生 22
岸本 優生 22

西谷中学校

(小野松風ホープ)

松山  侑樹 23
松山  侑樹 23

上野中学校

(福住少年野球部)

茶谷 奏太 28
茶谷 奏太 28
東谷中学校
柴尾 壮介 29
柴尾 壮介 29

鷹取中学校

(ヤング神戸三田イーグルス)

佐藤 宗大 30
佐藤 宗大 30
上ヶ原中学校
東口 智紀 32
東口 智紀 32

山田中学校

(桂木少年野球部)

三木 惇史 34
三木 惇史 34

甲陵中学校

(西宮レッドスターズ)

荒木 颯太 35
荒木 颯太 35

大社中学校

(西宮レッドスターズ)

北脇 汰一 38
北脇 汰一 38

吉川中学校

(ヤング神戸三田イーグルス)

木村 魁里 44
木村 魁里 44

北神戸中学校

(ヤング神戸三田イーグルス)

菅沼 晴己 62
菅沼 晴己 62

藍中学校

藍少年野球クラブ

上野 快昊 74
上野 快昊 74

藍中学校

(藍少年野球クラブ)

中1年生

新中1年生

入部予定 希望33
神戸市
練習生

小6年生

小5年生

藤川  昊大 6
藤川 昊大 6

藤原台小学校

三川 輝己 15
三川 輝己 15

上久下小学校

藤木 浩太郎 4
藤木 浩太郎 4

東山台小学校

道下 拓海   36
道下 拓海 36

井吹東小学校

長井 恵太 11
長井 恵太 11

春日部小学校

友田 昊飛 12
友田 昊飛 12

樋ノ口小学校

西澤 健斗 16
西澤 健斗 16
有野小学校
角 悠輔 55
名塩小学校
田中 慧 19
田中 慧 19
名塩小学校
黒木 陸 13
黒木 陸 13
つつじが丘小学校

小4年生

小泉 嵩 1
小泉 嵩 1

北須磨小学校

田中 結羽作 7
田中 結羽作 7

長尾小学校

柴尾 洸介 9
柴尾 洸介 9

西須磨小学校

藤本 仁 60
藤本 仁 60

けやき台小学校

吉田 悠人 25
吉田 悠人 25

鹿の子台小学校

茶谷 陽向 17
茶谷 陽向 17
北稜小学校

小3年生

土井 純寧  51   
土井 純寧  51   

桂木小学校

角 悠月 99
角 悠月 99
名塩小学校

小2年生

柴尾 隼介 56
柴尾 隼介 56

西須磨小学校

山下 蒼空 3
山下 蒼空 3
あかしあ台小学校
今野 大樹 35
あかしあ台小学校

小1年生

幼稚園年長